2010 Flint/Mid-Michigan Natural Bodybuilding, Fitness, Figure
and Bikini Championships

 

Bikini Division
First: Danille Richard
Second: Ann Libera

Bikini Division
Overall: Elizabeth Weller
Short Class

First: Elizabeth Weller
Second: Leslie Mechigian
Third: Angela Thurston
Fourth: Michele Shipley
Fifth: Melissa Becher

Tall Class
First: Rima Fakih
Second: Tracy Hensel
Third: Heather Mancini
Fourth: Marci Carline
Fifth: Nicole Freiheit

Figure Championships
Teen Figure
First: Ann Libera

Grand Masters Figure
First: Karla Carpenter
Second: Michele Olney

Masters Figure
First: Leah Kuehne
Second: Amy McManamon
Third: Luan Kuznicki
Fourth: Annette Northrop
Fifth: Julie McCredie

Open Figure Division
Overall: Leah Kuehne
Short Class

First: Danille Richard
Second: Amy McManamon
Third: Emily Wolfgang
Fourth: Tricia Felski
Fifth: Ruth Sicklasteel

Tall Class
First: Leah Kuehne
Second: Michelle Buggs
Third: Ashleigh Duffy
Fourth: Amber Mahaffy
Fifth: Amy Watson

Bodybuilding Championships
Flint Women Bodybuilding

First: Candace Moon-Carlson
Second: Lea Whaley
Third: Doris Heusted

Flint Men Bodybuilding
First: Clarence Tyler
Second: Frankie Ferguson
Third: William Prevo
Fourth: Joshua Royer
Fifth: Keith Coleman

Mid-Michigan Championships
Teen Mens Division
First: Zachary Lane
Second: Jesse DeLavern
Third: Jason Bloink
Fourth: Peter Weinrauch

Masters Womens Division
First: Candace Moon-Carlson
Second: Doris Heusted
Third: Ana Magee

Grand Master Mens Division
First: Chris Johnson
Second: Rick Hutter
Third: Thomas Matt
Fourth: Keith Darrough

Masters Mens Division
First: Frankie Ferguson
Second: Don Stewart
Third: Tom Carline
Fourth: Jeff Sailor
Fifth: Darrell Whitney

Open Womens Bodybuilding
First: Lea Whaley
Second: Candace Moon-Carlson
Third: Doris Heusted
Fourth: Ana Magee
Fifth: Lena Sadik

Open Mens Bodybuilding
Overall: Mike Porter
Bantamweight Class

First: Frankie Ferguson
Second: Ben Chimoski

Lightweight Class
First: Chad Mace
Second: Mike Moe
Third: Matt Smith
Fourth: Darin Miller

Middleweight Class
First: Mike Porter
Second: Clarence Tyler
Third: Don Stewart
Fourth: David VanHoose
Fifth: Dre Ballines

Light-Heavyweight Class
First: Mike Rasid
Second: Quincy Alexander
Third: Damen Thomas
Fourth: Matt Malcangi
Fifth: Benjamin Haag

Heavyweight Class
First: Tom Carline
Second: Dave Adkins
Third: Christian Jensen
Fourth: Kyle Hein

 
     TOP | CONTEST RESULTS  | CONTACT

                          Copyright 2010 Oaktree Inc. All rights reserved.